AbuDhabi GSD | Dogs Information | Championship results for dog show i
 

Championship results for dog show in Germany 5- 9-2010


 

The picture is for the champion. sir - Ober von.

Date- 05.09.2010

 

VA AND V

Gebrauchshundklasse Rüden

VA 1 1023 Ober von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D

VA 2 1165 Remo vom Fichtenschlag Josephine Kao Taipei 111

VA 3 1040 Yerom vom Haus Salihin Budiman Salihin Wetter D

VA 4 1178 Kwantum vom Klostermoor Seiya Toriu J-651-2242 Hyogo JP

VA 5 1003 Shicco von der Freiheit Westerholt Ralf Lang Beverungen D

VA 6 1258 Arex von der Wilhelmswarte Günter Gutmann Bayreuth D

VA 7 1013 Ustinov vom Römerland Peter Send Viernheim D

VA 8 1042 Gigolo von der Bärenschlucht Wolfgang Krumnack Bochum D

VA 9 1156 Quattro von der Partnachklamm Reinhard Dieterich Bad Neustadt D

VA 10 1098 Sultan von der Jahnhöhe Marc Mayer Rottenburg D

VA 11 1274 Nino von Tronje Nikolaus Meßler Köln D

VA 12 1046 Guccy vom Heinrichplatz Jürgen Manser Wiesloch D

VA 13 1001 Paer vom Hasenborn Amrita Jani London SW15 5NB GB

V 1 1014 Peik vom Holtkämper Hof Jörg Niedergassel Bielefeld D

V 2 1277 Mentos vom Osterberger-Land Jens Erik Bechmann Esbjerg DK

V 3 1235 Gio vom Frankengold Frank Goldlust Berlin D

V 4 1191 Digger vom Elzmündungsraum Richard Brauch Waibstadt D

V 5 1005 Bill von der Fürstenau Cynthia McMahan Chapel Hill, US

V 6 1205 Cirrius v. Haus Thalie Freddy Vanoverberghe Peruwelz B

V 7 1082 Koby von Fidelius Simone Hoffmann Baldham D

V 8 1142 Hatto vom Hühnegrab Konrad Sigmund Neckargerach D

V 9 1229 Ober della Valcuvia Jürgen Heimburger Lahr D

V 10 1132 Ballack zur Worringer Rheinaue Bruno Itter Köln D

V 11 1255 Zerxis vom Osterberger-Land Dirk Wortmann Lotte D

V 12 1220 Roy Terrae Lupiae Endrio Francone Galatone (LE) I

V 13 1099 Team Marlboro Tiger Thomas Larsen Frederiksvaerk DK

V 14 1079 Yukan v. Gafieger Hof Ansgar Kartheiser Feuerscheid D

V 15 1215 Kanto von der Karl-May Höhle Dietmar Schüßler Pörnbach D

V 16 1223 Bix von Arlett Margit van Dorssen Köln D

V 17 1055 Veron vom Externstein Wilhelm Nordsieck Preußisch Oldendorf D

V 18 1247 Rony vom Fürst-Georg-Brunnen Anton Schopp St. Pölten A

V 19 1213 Baru vom Fürstenbrunn Kurt Röhner Aidhausen D

V 20 1168 Pardo vom Baruther Land Georg Heyer Drantum D

V 21 1244 Obi-Wan zum Kolbenguß Christian Lang St. Leon-Rot D

V 22 1081 Estor Team Gleisenauer Schloß Erich Siegwart Höchstadt D

V 23 1201 Peru v. b. Harten Sherif A. Mattar Giza, Cairo EG

V 24 1257 Sirio vom Rauhtal Tina Martin Viernheim D

V 25 1127 Ferrari vom Agilolfinger Antonio Pennino Napoli I

V 26 1021 Geronimo vom Amur Budiman Salihin Wetter D

V 27 1011 Lucky vom Meierhof Franz-Bernd Everinghoff Ennigerloh D

V 28 1024 Chivas von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D

V 29 1019 Bobo v. Arlett Marco Saccoccio Mono Mills, ON L7K 0A1 CA

V 30 1183 Unkas vom steilen Ufer Alfons Britsch Ertingen D

V 31 1210 Watz von der Neudenauer Holzsteige Carsten Hönig Vallendar D

V 32 1264 Atlas vom Bierstadter Hof Eugen Geissner Hesseneck D

V 33 1169 Ohio vom Lastal Bernhard Prem St. Ulrich A

V 34 1061 Hippi Crveni Mayestoso Rainer Mast Oberstadion-Moosbeuren D

V 35 1083 Hillson von Athaba Thorsten Helmer Rheine D

V 36 1140 Willow vom Heidknapp Gustl Stephan Telgte D

V 37 1080 Wodin vom Holtkämper See Hubertus Tulinius Hiddenhausen D

V 38 1043 Arek von Haus Gerstenberg Friedrich Gerstenberg Peine D

V 39 1195 Natz vom Land Mecklenburg Edward Apostolidis Chilliwack, BC V2R 4M9 CA

V 40 1084 King aus der Schloßstadt Willi Lipp Bedburg D

V 41 1272 Fernando von der Wilhelmswarte Günter Schwedes Dietzhölztal D

V 42 1091 Harris vom Assaut Ingrid Sendzik Much D

V 43 1126 Ken dei Monti della Laga Massimo Severini Sarno (SA) I

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land

V 44 1248 Quaks vom Holtkämper See Astrid Eilmes Rietberg D

V 45 1062 Ringo Crveni Mayestoso Rainer Mast Oberstadion-Moosbeuren D

V 46 1018 Kyros vom Drei Birkenzwinger Hans Karl St. Ingbert D

V 47 1184 Odin vom toten Niersarm Hans-Hermann Alexander Goch D

V 48 1147 Kim degli Achei Joachim Wozniack Westenholz D

V 49 1190 Ebafarmens Izaro Richard Brauch Waibstadt D

V 50 1101 Tornado von den Paderquellen Guido Krieger Bad Lippspringe D

V 51 1034 Gaucho v. Estherlager Jac Brouwers Poppel B

V 52 1056 Icon von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D

V 53 1316 Tyson vom Emkendorfer Park Richard Gonzmart Tampa, US

V 54 1164 Volko vom Status quo Ingeborg Cerba Homberg-Berge D

V 55 1120 Vigu von der Urbecke Ludger Roters Menden D

V 56 1022 Wotan vom Kleinen Holzweg Horst Kramer Kassel D

V 57 1057 Harz von Bad-Boll Hans-Peter Rieker Aichelberg D

V 58 1253 Aiko vom Leithawald S.R. Dev Petaling Jaya, Selangor MY

V 59 1144 Yupp vom Heidknapp Gustl Stephan Telgte D

V 60 1231 Addy vom Finkenschlag Franz Josef Dick Niederkrüchten D

V 61 1033 Azuro v. Haus Katsboghte Ernst Jacobs Pernis-Rotterdam NL

V 62 1029 Uso von der Freiheit Westerholt Jana Mizkuvene St. Petersburg RU

V 63 1314 Ausenbergs Amir Terje Lundsrud Jevnaker N

V 64 1102 Quanton Framato Rolau Ingo Wozniack Lippstadt-Overhagen D

V 65 1045 Ulfo vom Winnloh Budiman Salihin Wetter D

V 66 1026 Mischaland's Solo Morten Nilsen Akers Styckebruk S

V 67 1103 Quai vom St.-Michaels-Berg Ulrich Gerber Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. D

V 68 1032 Iko v. Termitenstaat Mirja Frank Freiburg D

V 69 1150 Koni Feetback Elke Rath Bretten D

V 70 1260 Karlos d' Ulmental Daniele Francioni Montecatini Terme I

V 71 1307 Pakros del Colle Guasco Michele Pianelli Montecassiano (MC) I

V 72 1217 Maffey von der Urbecke Erdinc Ertürk Ankara TR

V 73 1308 Ben vom Haberland Stefan Schirm Lauingen D

V 74 1135 Umax vom Wimbach-Schloß Peter Langejürgen Bad Salzuflen D

V 75 1113 Benz vom Luchweg Jörg Goldbach Braunschweig D

V 76 1050 Camillo von Pallas Athene Marion Karp Moorrege D

V 77 1152 Quino vom Praester-Land Michaela Meisters Kleve D

V 78 1086 Odin v. Twentebloed Anja Boonemmer Erm NL

V 79 1180 Haras vom Akrobat Bruno Mundinger Herbolzheim D

V 80 1259 Aiko vom Buchholz-Hof Susanne Buchholz Quickborn D

V 81 1035 Inox vom Valtenberg Florin Deznan Arad RO

V 82 1313 Apoll v. Globalhaus Robert Kindberg Chapel Hill US

V 83 1221 Falkos von der Liebeswarte Hans Schmid Bad Saulgau D

V 84 1268 Azlan Petit Geant Carsten Böhm Rehmsdorf D

V 85 1250 Nilo von der Falkenkanzel Horst Kaim Pressig D

V 86 1158 Lennox vom Haus Clanora Claudia Nothelle Monschau D

V 87 1068 Happu von der Feuerbacher Höhe Peter Strack Malsburg-Marzell D

V 88 1193 Astro du Domaine d'Aigleville Eric Couty Colmar F

V 89 1162 Tasso vom Suentelstein Jutta Gudde Weyhe D

V 90 1114 Puk vom Bad Wäldle Theresia Grabherr Isny D

V 91 1036 Gorby von der Grotte Gerhard Hansmann Schieder-Schwalenberg D

V 92 1145 Senno v. Pavora Roman Edmond Stecyk Iasi RO

V 93 1138 Django vom Nachrodter Hof Peter Gäthke Nachrodt-Wiblingwerde D

V 94 1017 Wobo von Regina Pacis Karlheinz Gembries Heilbronn D

V 95 1139 Xwattro vom Stieglerhof Christine Meischl Rositz OT Molbitz D

V 96 1240 Imar v. Staring Gerrit Kolk Gronau D

V 97 1175 Yupp von der Grafenburg Corinna Bähr Rehfelde D

V 98 1031 Fest Kiefer Dominik Olga Borisova St. Petersburg RU

V 99 1185 Bastian vom Real Favorita Victoria E. Roe Lebanon, US

V 100 1115 Deros v. Dan Alhedy's Hoeve Dick Zevenbergen Breugel NL

V 101 1027 Irco vom Usinger Schloß Heidemarie Busch Usingen D

V 102 1292 Warso v. Simonhof Peter Ziegler Reitnau CH

V 103 1039 Harvey v. Oostweg Wilma Van der Torren Berkel-Rodenrys NL

V 104 1202 Bricards Jazco Cecilia Paulson Vasteras S

 

Verein für Deutsche Schäferhunde (SV) e.V. Seite 3 05.09.2010

Note Platz Kat.-Nr. Name des Hundes Eigentümer Wohnort Land

V 105 1179 Pantum vom Wiedeck Antonio Jorge Fonsec Simoes Lisboa/145 P

V 106 1119 Aslan von der Bismarcksäule Maik König Aue D

V 107 1090 Pat vom Ritterberg Ingetraut Unger Nordhausen D

V 108 1116 Merlin von den Vennteichen Esther Demand Dortmund D

V 109 1204 Frank v. Marlu Francisco J. A. Campos Mondragon Leon, Guanajuato MX

V 110 1216 Wick vom Silberhals Alexander Deifel Niedereschach D

V 111 1304 Enrico vom Patersweg Bernd Jahr Blankenhain D

V 112 1225 Max von der Zöller Martin Zoch Rotterode D

V 113 1052 Nike von der Mäusespitz Wolfgang Müller Koblenz D

V 114 1069 Canto von der Schiffbauer-Straße Torsten Baese Beeskow D

V 115 1161 Milan Denzel v. Twentebloed Rick Arendsen Deurningen NL

V 116 1059 Billy da Festa da Hera Jose Manuel Machado Ferreira Argivai P

V 117 1121 Pascha vom Ascherloch Petra Ernstberger Trogen D

V 118 1028 Ole vom Messina Axel Schrörs Essen D

V 119 1143 Irko von der Kräule Jutta Schaubmayr Ilshofen D

 

 

Go Back